Vinos a la venta: Lucien Aviet
| 12 resultados
Lucien Aviet
Domaine Vincent Aviet in Montigny-les-Arsures, in the Jura, is now owned by Vincent, Lucien's son. On a small vineyard of just 6 hectares, he produces reputed and well-appreciated wines in the classi Jura style – these are beautiful, terroir wines. This domain's vin jaune and Trousseau cuvées are particularly superb.
Domaine Vincent Aviet in Montigny-les-Arsures, in the Jura, is now owned by Vincent, Lucien's son. On a small vineyard of just 6 hectares, he produces reputed and well-appreciated wines in the classi Jura style – these are beautiful, terroir wines. This domain's vin jaune and Trousseau cuvées are particularly superb.
2024
K
Lote de 2 botellas | 0 puja
60€(precio de salida)Precio por unidad 30€
2020
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
45€(precio de salida)
2020
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
45€(precio de salida)
2020
Lote de 1 Magnum | 0 puja
80€(precio de salida)
2023
K
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
30€(precio de salida)
2023
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
30€(precio de salida)
2021
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
30€(precio de salida)
2019
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
41€(precio de salida)
2023
K
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
30€(precio de salida)
2023
K
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
27€(precio de salida)
2021
K
Lote de 1 botella | 0 puja
35€(precio de salida)
2017
Lote de 1 «clavelin» | 0 puja
70€(precio de salida)
Las cotizaciones de la bodega Lucien Aviet
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202436€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202435€
- Arbois Trousseau Les Bruyères Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202440€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202338€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202332€
- Arbois Trousseau Les Bruyères Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202331€
- Arbois Trousseau Marne Rouge Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202331€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202342€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202331€
- Arbois Trousseau Nonceau Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202338€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202236€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202244€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202231€
- Arbois Trousseau Les Bruyères Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202235€
- Arbois Trousseau Bruyères Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202238€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202140€
- Arbois Trousseau Nonceau Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202131€
- Arbois Trousseau Poussot Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202127€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202132€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202056€
- Arbois Trousseau Marne Rouge Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202046€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202031€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202028€
- Arbois Trousseau Poussot Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202028€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202032€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 202040€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201938€
- Arbois Trousseau Nonceau Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201943€
- Arbois Trousseau Marne Rouge Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201930€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201931€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201936€
- Arbois Trousseau Les Bruyères Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201932€
- Arbois Trousseau Nonceau Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201829€
- Arbois Trousseau Marne Rouge Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201835€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201833€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201838€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201838€
- Arbois Trousseau Poussot Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201833€
- Arbois Trousseau Poussot Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201729€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201744€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201755€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201734€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201644€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201651€
- Arbois Trousseau Poussot Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201639€
- Arbois Trousseau Les Bruyères Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201636€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201550€
- Arbois Trousseau Ruzard Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201542€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201535€
- Arbois Trousseau Marne Rouge Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201433€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201437€
- Arbois Vin Jaune Cuvée de la Confrerie Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201481€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201342€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201369€
- Arbois Savagnin Cuvée des Sorciers L'Etrange Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201282€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201238€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201156€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201148€
- Arbois Melon à Queue Rouge Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201044€
- Arbois Savagnin Réserve du Caveau Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 201055€
- Arbois Trousseau Rosière Cuvée des Géologues Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 200948€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 200954€
- Arbois Cuvée des Docteurs Lucien Aviet (Domaine) 200839€











